Follow all the matches of the weekend in Ile-de-France

9

Every week, discover the main meetings in the program of the Ile-de-France clubs, and their results over the weekend. Discuss all the news of the Ile-de-France sport on our Facebook account Le Parisien Sport IDF.

Before the last game of PSG in Ligue 1, Saturday at the Parc des Princes, Paris FC plays its place in the roadblocks this Friday evening against Gazélec Ajaccio, concerned him by relegation … A singular duel for the Corsican president from the club of the capital Pierre Ferracci.

FRIDAY, MAY 17

SOCCER

League 2, 38th and last day

PARIS FC – Gazélec Ajaccio 1-0

> Read the presentation of the match

> Read: Paris FC – Gazélec, the match of a lifetime

> Read the match report

Niort – RED STAR 1-0

> Read: The Red Star, back to square one

> Read the presentation of the match

> Producer Jeanne-Rose Tremski at the bedside of Red Star

> Read the match report

National, 34th and last day

Villefranche – SSG 2-2 AGREEMENT

Boulogne-sur-Mer – JA DRANCY 2-1

> Read: Hebbar will leave the bench of Drancy

Malik Hebbar in Drancy, it's over

- "class =" article-full__figure-image article-full__figure-image_all "/></figure>
</div>
<p><i>Malik Hebbar officiated for the last time on the bench Friday./LP/Icon Sport </i></p>
<p><b>HANDBALL</b></p>
<p><b>Women's Division 1, playdowns, 6th and last day</b></p>
<p>PARIS 92 – St-Amand 34-28</p>
<p>> The Arnaud Gandais der on the bench</p>
<p><b>BASKETBALL</b></p>
<p><b>Pro B, 33rd day</b></p>
<p>Gries-Boberhoffen – PARIS BASKETBALL 68-73</p>
<p><b>FENCING</b></p>
<p><b>SNCF Réseau Challenge, World Cup of Sword</b></p>
<p>From 9 am (Stade Coubertin, Paris 16th), playoffs </p>
<p>> Read: Yannick Borel already thinking about Tokyo Olympics</p>
<p><strong/></p>
<h2 class=SATURDAY, MAY 18

SOCCER

League 1, 37th day

9 pm (Parc des Princes, Paris XVI), PSG – Dijon

> Read: the PSG is worth nearly 1 billion euros

National 2, 29th day

18 hours (Camp des Loges, Saint-Germain-en-Laye), PSG (b) – Saint-Malo

18 hours, Le Havre (b) – ACBB

18 hours, Bastia Borgo – POISSY

18 hours (Aimé-Bergeal stadium), FC MANTOIS – Furiani Agliani

18 hours, Reims (b) – FLEURY

18 hours (Dominique-Duvauchelle stadium), CRETEIL – LUSITANOS

18 hours (Sports Park), SAINTE GENEVIEVE – Sedan

18 hours, (Auguste-Delaune stadium), BOBIGNY – Lille (b)

National 3, 25th day

18 hours (Léo-Lagrange stadium), Les Mureaux – Le Mée

18 hours (Choine stadium, Colombes), Racing – Aubervilliers

18 hours (Auguste-Delaune stadium), Brétigny – Noisy-le-Sec

18 hours (Jean-Marc Salinier Stadium), Les Ulis – Goblins

18 hours (Montbauron stadium), Versailles – Paris FC (b)

18 hours (Clerville stadium), Ivry – Créteil (b)

18 hours (Jean-Bouin stadium), Le Blanc-Mesnil – Meaux

Regional 1, 21st day

18 hours, kicks off matches

FUTSAL

Division 1, semi-finals

16 hours (Ducasse gym), ACCESS VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE – THE KREMLIN-BICETER

BASKETBALL

Jeep Elite, 34th day

20 hours, Limoges – LEVALLOIS

20 hours (Maurice-Thorez Sports Palace), NANTERRE – Pau

National 1, 8th finals

20 hours (Stadium), RUEIL – Tours

National 2, quarterfinals go

20 hours (Maradas complex), CERGY-PONTOISE – Pont-de-Chéruy

20 hours, Les Sables-d'Olonne – VANVES

HANDBALL

Proligue, Final Four (in Saint-Brieuc)

3 pm, Chartres – MASSY

18 hours, CRETEIL – Dijon

RUGBY

Top 14, 25th day

3 pm, Perpignan – RACING 92

FENCING

SNCF Réseau Challenge, World Cup of Sword

From 9 am (Coubertin stadium, Paris XVI), beginning of the final table

SUNDAY, MAY 19

SOCCER

U17 Nationals, quarter-final

3 pm, FC Lyon – MONTROUGE

D2 Feminine (entry barriers, 1st return round)

15 hours, Le Mans – VAUX-LA-ROCHETTE (go: 2-1)

3 pm (Didot Sports Complex), CA PARIS – Nantes (3-0)

3 pm (Auguste-Delaune stadium), SAINT-DENIS – Calais (go: 1-3)

Regional 2 and 3, 21st day

3 pm, kicks off matches

HANDBALL

Proligue, finale (in Saint-Brieuc)

16 hours, Chartres or MASSY – CRETEIL or Dijon

RUGBY

Top 14, 25th day

12:30 pm, Montpellier – FRENCH STADIUM

Federal 2, 8th finals

3 pm, Beauvais – DRANCY

3 pm (poplar stadium), ORSAY – Villefranche-sur-Saône

Federal 3, 16th finals

3 pm, Evreux – SARCELLES

3 pm, Compiègne – SAINT-DENIS

3 pm, RC De La Dombe – COURBEVOIE

FENCING

SNCF Réseau Challenge, World Cup of Sword

From 7 am (Coubertin stadium, Paris 16th), team event

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.